National teams and shinpan

Austria
Competitor
Banai, Dániel
Dirneder, Sarah
Hauzenberger, Anton
Murakami, Shinsuke
Panov, Dimce
Panzl, David
Pölzl, Emma
Prayer, Luca
Swoboda, Laura
Ziegerhofer, Klaus
Belgium
Competitor
Boffa, Takeshi
Dargent, Miki
D’hont, Freija
Grosfils, Makoto
Haeke, Sakura
Josserand, Claire
Kitashima, Yo
Kurogi, Kota
Maemoto, Kensaku
Panzani, Toshiro
Spaepen, Mattia
Takagi – Herlin, Thomas
Van Heugten, Siep
Van Laecken – Koga, Lisa
Van Laecken, Ken
Van Laecken, Sara
Vinck, Celest

Referee
Hamada, Naoko
Hendrickx, Serge
Kurogi, Yoshinobu
Pousseur, Xavier
Acero, Emilio
Yano, Chieko

Czech Republic
Competitor
Dudáš, Ondřej
Eichlerová, Nikol
Formánek, Martin
Havelka, Lukáš
Hřibová, Lucie
Janšová, Michaela
Jeníčková, Zuzana
Kuzba, Matyáš
Neumann, Jan
Pavlíček, Marek
Rychlý, Jakub
Šifnerová, Lucie
Tenora, Karel
Urban, Adam
Ziegelheimová, Jana
Estonia
Competitor
Estudillo, Francisco
Freudenthal, Margus
Sharton, Marlen
Tuominen, Toni Kalevi
Valge, Gunnar
Varik, Ronald
Finland
Competitor
Czimbalmos, Mercédesz
Järvisalo, Joel
Kankare, Susanna
Kauppi, Marita
Korhonen, Akseli
Lauri Tapio
Lahdenpohja, Mila
Nissinen, Joonas H.
Salmela, Joel
Vilkama, Voitto
Ylitalo, Laura

Referee
Frey, Markus
Juhana Salonen, Mikko
Markus Edward

France
Competitor
Ambrosi, Adrien
Chodkowski, Sylvain
Etienne, Youenn
Guadarrama, Luc
Guadarrama, Saya
Henry-Viel, Takumi
Huor, Nicolas
Ito, Kei
Maaziz, Lyna
Micout, Laurent
Naito, Yuji
Nakabayashi, Koichi
Nguyen, Minh
Ha Olivier, Wilfried
Przewlocki, Lucas
Robin, Adélie
Texier, Coralie
Vandenberghe, Marine
Zaoui, Emilie

Referee
Andreev, Evgeny
Blanchard, Aurélia
Carpentier, Jean-Paul
Di Meo, Alain-Nicolas Pruvost, Claude
Salson, Fabien

Georgia
Competitor
Despotashvili, Saba
Gegenava, Giorgi
Nikatsadze, Ketevani
Tsintsadze, Salome
Germany
Competitor
Ade, Sofia
Aoki, Ryusei
Caspary, Hans
Ernst, Maximilian
Fränkel, Patrick
Haupt, Melani
Heinrichs, Malte Claus Theodor
Jonentz, Julia
Lesch, Liam
Ohno, Hiroyuki
Remmel, Moritz
Specht, Nora
Spilarewicz, Finn
Strupp, Alisa
Tran, Thi Vankhanh
Wolff, Leonhard Joachim

Referee
Kumpf, Uwe Karl
Lehmann, Ralph Friedrich
Viebranz, Detlef
Yokoo, Dance
Yokoo, Sascha

Greece
Competitor
Akila, Asteria
Fitzgerald, Jonathan Robert
Kapnidis, Panagiotis
Konstantinou, Triantafyllos
Kourea, Styliani
Lytras, Triantafyllos
Paleologou, Maria
Plyta, Despoina
Tavridis, Georgios
Tsekoura, Eleftheria
Hungary
Competitor
Bíró, Fanni
Bíró, Panna
Egle, Luca Elza
Farkas, Kitti
Horváth, Viktória
Kassai-Kiss, Balázs
Komjáti, Krisztián
Komjáti, Tamás
Lukács, Marcell
Nagy, Vivien
Perity, Zsolt
Polonkai, Robin
Puszti, Dániel
Sztankó, József

Referee
Bárány, Tibor

Ireland
Competitor
Clausse, Lionel
Doherty, John
Fernandez, Raul
Gardzielewski, Szymon
Gendelman, Ivan
Lalevic, Mihailo
O’Neill, Orla
Pierce-Melly, Sophie
Israel
Competitor
Eidelman, Roi Ei Joseph
Green, Dor
Kawaharada, Takanori
Levi, Kobi
Marx, Yoav
Sherer, Dan
Tavor, Rom
Volodarsky, Pasha
Italy
Competitor
Armigliato, Riki
Baeli, Dario
Birardi, Yume
Bussi, Fabio
Francardo, Matteo
Garino, Alessia
Giovannini, Marco
Katsukawa, Yuri
Manzella, Enrico
Marchini, Alessandro
Martorana, Alessia
Niba, Sofia Kanna
Orizio, Alessandra
Pomero, Sasha
Sozzi, Alberto

Referee
Boscarol, Tomaso
Cipollaro, Bernardo
Filippi, Christian
Grosso, Paolo
Papaccio, Angela
Pomero, Valter
Zago, Lorenzo

Latvia
Competitor
Arsenin, Denis
Galdins, Janis
Gromova, Silena
Lauskis, Aleksandrs
Ragels, Edgars
Streistermanis, Raivo
Lithuania
Competitor
Amkoladze, Gia
Amkoladzė, Natela
Buozius, Danas
Girdzijauskaite, Raminta
Jablonskis, Tomas
Jahundovics, Pavels
Jancyte, Mona
Jurgulyte, Roberta
Maciulevicius, Mykolas
Sutaite, Beatrice
Valaityte, Egidija
Zabiliute-Karaliune, Akvile
Montenegro
Competitor
Andrijasevic, Marko
Smolovic, Timotije
Vucinic, Andrija
Vucinic, Sladjana Vojislav
Netherlands
Competitor
Coffa, Bo-D
Hamburger, Gideon
Morozova, Olga
Nguyen, Dai Linh
Nieuwenhuijzen, Rick
Ratchatasavee, Pakwan
Smout, Fleur
Tjon-Kon-Fat, Suraya
Van Der Burgh, Joeri
Van Der Schans, Mariëlla
Van Der Woude, Jouke
Van Der Woude, Makoto
Van Der Woude, Sayo

Referee
Minnaert, Guido J.M.
Van Acht-Kaneda, Akemi
Van Hattum, Koos

Norway
Competitor
Crego Garcia, Miguel
Fredheim, Kenneth
Husebø , Tormod Lunde
Jensen, Kevin
Karampatsos, Ioannis
Nørvåg, Jørn
Nørvåg, Marie
Nyvoll, Tor Johan Bjelland
Trondsen, Robert
Poland
Competitor
Babinska, Katarzyna
Bober, Maria Anna
Boron, Tomasz
Bosak, Krzysztof
Gdeczyk, Alina Katarzyna
Jastak, Michal
Jastak, Rafal
Labak, Joanna
Lorenc, Kacper
Maj, Natalia
Polok, Aleksandra
Ritszel, Wojciech
Szymiec, Przemyslaw
Wiążewski, Szymon
Wronski, Maciej
Yearwood, Kasper
Żak, Dominik
Portugal
Competitor
Almeida, Jose Eduardo Oliveira da Silva
Ambrosio, Joana Ester Vaz
Antunes, Rodrigo Pereira
Fernandes, Diogo
Lourenco, Maria Luisa Sobreira Gouveia
Martins, Tiago Alexandre Pinheiro
Moreno, Tais Cardoso
Silva, Nuno Miguel Serrao Correia Da
Videira, Ines Bastos
Romania
Competitor
Jakab, Aniko-Andre
Józsa, Levente
Mocanu, Alin
Mocanu, Sorin
Mocian, Adrian-Ilie
Raicea, Andrei Dan
Raicea, Victor-Cornel
Recheșan, Rareș
Sbârcea, Bogdan Dan
Szabó, Márk-Richard
Serbia
Competitor
Borota, Miloš
Ćajić, Strahinja
Drmanovic, Andrej Dejan
Gajić, Dimitrije
Ilić, Luka
Jovović, Mila
Karic, Veljko
Miletić, Jelisaveta
Miloševic, Andrej
Pantić, Maja
Pekeč, Stevan
Radojicic, Aleksandra
Roglic, Nikola
Sibinovic, Nemanja Dobric
Stanojevic, Biljana
Tepavcevic, Nemanja
Vučković, Sofija
Slovakia
Competitor
Sepesi, Filip
Zabka, Martin
Slovenia
Competitor
Allouche, Eli
Andoljšek, Tadej
Gerl, Katarina
Greif, Martina
Greif, Tanja
Ivnik, Ernest
Jaki, Roza
Kobau, Klemen
Košir, Polona
Ložar, Domen
Rogelj, Jerca
South Africa
Competitor
Chau, Ki Shun
Coskey, Brandon-lee
Dateling, Brendan
Grice, Michael
Hölscher, Sebastian
Jacques, Cedric
Krugel, Yentl
Kyle, Mitchell
Morris, Natalie
Vermeulen, Wendy
Spain
Competitor
Apellaniz Bernal, Sergio
Cascales Freire, Desirée
Castanon, Elisa
Garcia Cortes, Concha
López Romero, Pedro
Medina Wolpert, Nico
Miri Bertoncini, Rodrigo
Palau Nadal, Laura
Pina Penichet, Lucas
Radó Gayá, Alejandro
Recio Sanchez, Ivan
Romeral Andrés, Silvia
Ros Tormo, Salvador
Serrano Diego, Irene
Tortella Mizutani, Naru
Varo Mizokawa, Marina
Zurriaga Carda, Javier

Referee
Pérez Pérez, José Antonio

Sweden
Competitor
Arai, Ryo
Björk, Gunnar
Cederblad, Magdalena
Gauffin Wohlfarth, Max
Holmkvist, Ambjörn
Jönsson, Ellen
Lindström, Fanny
Nilsson, Maja
Rosenhed, Josefin
Stenbom, Joakim
Strandell, Styrbjörn
Vuksanovic, Aljosa
Waransjö, Emma
Yagmur, Neil

Referee
Andersen, Terje
Sato, Kumi
Wahlqvist, Mats

Switzerland
Competitor
Bachmann, Silvana
Baudraz, Maude
Hehner, Pâris
Jaquet, Pénélope
Kimura, Tadeu
Kimura, Thais
Kipfer, Patrick
Koller, Selina
Kröbl, Aya
Loeillot, Tomoki
Mårtens, Crispin
Oetterli, Leo
Orasch, Veronica
Rejas, Christopher
Tinner, Marco
Zeltner, Amarin
Zühlke, Irene

Referee
Fleury, Katja
Kimura, Oscar
Perrenoud, Olivier

Tunisia (Affiliated)
Competitor
Ben Amor, Ahmed
Boudaya, Kais
Bourguiba, Kheireddine
Turkey
Competitor
Ates, Kaan
Aydogdu, Busra
Aydogdu, Can
Belin Stinchi, Tugce
Cidam, Can
Gokce, Kaan
Gökmen, Berk
Karatas, Mustafa
Kök, Saadet
Kurtulus, Ertunc
Sertbarut, Cinar Dize
Yildirim, Serkan
Yücel, Biran
Ukraine
Competitor
Avetisov, Iegor
Belousova, Anna
Bondar, Vladyslava
Dobrovolsky, Daniil
Kalashnikova, Anastasiia
Kalinichenko, Nataliia
Konstantinov, Oleksandr
Kovalenko, Maksym
Kovalova, Diana
Kulyk, Ievgenia
Kuznetsov, Sergiy
Stryzhychenko, Kostyantyn
Tokarev, Vladislav
United Kingdom
Competitor
Adeyinka, Toru
Alvarado, Daniel
Biscomb, Riku
Ching, Ginjing
Collins, Rick
Fry, Harrison Hidetoshi
Headlam, Ryan Robert
Hirai, Kanako
Knight, Emily Flora
Lim, Michelle
Lo, Man Ying
Nishizono-Miller, Tatiana
Ogle, James Gordon
Ogle, Rosanna
Pimentel, Andre
Rukas, Konradas P
Wright, James Kentaro

Referee
O’Donnell, Gary Steven